Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Wedening C.C Road, R C C Drain To Harisal Akot Akola Washim Hingoli Road Msh 7 Km 127/030 To 127/900 Tq Hingoli Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement And Wedening C.C Road, R C C Drain To Harisal Akot Akola Washim Hingoli Road Msh 7 Km 127/030 To 127/900 Tq Hingoli Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914712_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_10_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 5.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 125/520 to 126/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Improvement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 125/520 to 126/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to harisal akot road sh 281 from km 66.00 to 68.00 tq. akot, district akola.
Improvement to harisal akot road sh 281 from km 66.00 to 68.00 tq. akot, district akola.
Read moreOne year annual maintanace toharisal akot akola washim hingoli raod msh7 km98/300 to100/900 and121/700 to 125/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace toharisal akot akola washim hingoli raod msh7 km98/300 to100/900 and121/700 to 125/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of c c road and paver block road at kutasa tq akot dist akola
Construction of c c road and paver block road at kutasa tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d workhead- 15 finance commision ps level year 24-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c c road and paver block road at kutasa tq akot dist akola
Construction of c c road and paver block road at kutasa tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d workhead- 15 finance commision ps level year 24-25&#x0d
Read moreDrilling of tube well and providing plumping m/c at- akoli jahagir tq-akot dist-akola
Drilling of tube well and providing plumping m/c at- akoli jahagir tq-akot dist-akola
Read moreConstruction of c. c road from ganesh khotre house to sunil patil house at mouje devrda tq akot dist akola
Construction of c. c road from ganesh khotre house to sunil patil house at mouje devrda tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d work head- jilha varshik yojana 2025-26 jansuvidha&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from devkisan patekar house to matang samaj samshanbhumi at/gp palsod tq akot dist akola
Construction of c c road and drain from devkisan patekar house to matang samaj samshanbhumi at/gp palsod tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d head of work- dalitwasti sudhar yojana 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to msh 7 kanhergaon naka kanadkheda wadhona wanzola devthana limbala bhingi adgaon road mdr 42 km 24/00 to 24/500 with minor bridge at ch.26/100 and c d work tq dist hingoli
Improvement to msh 7 kanhergaon naka kanadkheda wadhona wanzola devthana limbala bhingi adgaon road mdr 42 km 24/00 to 24/500 with minor bridge at ch.26/100 and c d work tq dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type