Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Wedening To Hingoli Incha Jawla Palshi Road Sh 424 Km 12/900 To 26/500 With C.D Work Tq And Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement And Wedening To Hingoli Incha Jawla Palshi Road Sh 424 Km 12/900 To 26/500 With C.D Work Tq And Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914712_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_10_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and wedening to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km 0/0 to 7/00 with c.d work tq and dist hingoli
Improvement and wedening to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km 0/0 to 7/00 with c.d work tq and dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement and widening hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh-424 km 19/500 to 26/400 with c.d work tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement and widening hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh-424 km 19/500 to 26/400 with c.d work tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read morePalshi road sh 424 km near hingoli incha in hingoli district and taluka 12/900 to 19/900 widening and improvement with bridge tq hingoli dist hingoli
Palshi road sh 424 km near hingoli incha in hingoli district and taluka 12/900 to 19/900 widening and improvement with bridge tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at incha tq. hingoli
Construction of cement concrete road at incha tq. hingoli
Read morePurchase for ghantagadi at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli
Purchase for ghantagadi at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreA)construction of cement nala bandh at incha no.04 tq. hingoli b)construction of cement nala bandh at incha no.05 tq. hingoli
A)construction of cement nala bandh at incha no.04 tq. hingoli&#x0d b)construction of cement nala bandh at incha no.05 tq. hingoli&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 127/030 to 127/900 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Improvement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 127/030 to 127/900 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli
Providing cement concrete road at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreWork.1.construction of concrete road at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli work.2.costrucrtion of underground rcc drain at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli
Work.1.construction of concrete road at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli work.2.costrucrtion of underground rcc drain at palshi tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type