Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road With Pcc From Majlu House To Rafique House At Dakshin Kahalgaon Sansad Activity Id 111543920
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road With Pcc From Majlu House To Rafique House At Dakshin Kahalgaon Sansad Activity Id 111543920
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_888801_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.- 04 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttar Kahalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2027392 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreCont of pcc road from gafaruddin house to eliyas house at dakshin nahit 1 sansad. activity id-90124955 (24-25)
Cont of pcc road from gafaruddin house to eliyas house at dakshin nahit 1 sansad. activity id-90124955 (24-25)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhushmari road to sohel house at dakshin karanji 2 sansad. activity id- 112816712 (25-26)
Construction of pcc road from&#x0d bhushmari road to sohel house at&#x0d dakshin karanji 2 sansad. activity id-&#x0d 112816712 (25-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from usuf ali house to abdul mannan house via sanabur house to belel house at kasba dakshin sansad,activity id -112329615
Construction of pcc road from usuf ali house to abdul mannan house via sanabur house to belel house at kasba dakshin sansad,activity id -112329615
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from najir house to ajad house at dakshin baniatol sansad activity code - 96801183
Construction of pcc road from najir house to ajad house at dakshin baniatol sansad activity code - 96801183
Read morePcc road from amanat house to rafique house at mohammadpur
Pcc road from amanat house to rafique house at mohammadpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mosibul house to maniruddin house at sansad no-xiv activity id 72304552
Construction of pcc road from mosibul house to maniruddin house at sansad no-xiv activity id 72304552
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from banbari masjid to rafique house via nousad house at banbari at sansad ii
Construction of pcc road from banbari masjid to rafique house via nousad house at banbari at sansad ii under the 15 fc untiedfund aap no 90365185 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type