Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Usuf Ali House To Abdul Mannan House Via Sanabur House To Belel House At Kasba Dakshin Sansad,Activity Id 112329615
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Usuf Ali House To Abdul Mannan House Via Sanabur House To Belel House At Kasba Dakshin Sansad,Activity Id 112329615
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5006567_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO 950/KMD, DT-05/01/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5044213 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drainage construction from sk abdul mannan house to transforma at abdalipur activity no 98201666
Drainage construction from sk abdul mannan house to transforma at abdalipur activity no 98201666
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from khairul house towards najir house at kasba dakshin ,activity id - 91311001
Construction of cover pucca drain from khairul house towards najir house at kasba dakshin ,activity id - 91311001
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from masjid to abdul mannan house
Construction of pucca drain from masjid to abdul mannan house
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from sk abdul mannan huose to sk suraj ali house at b.c.lalpur 12, id 97455042
Construction of covered pucca drain from sk abdul mannan huose to sk suraj ali house at b.c.lalpur 12, id 97455042
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from chakrapanipur majen ali house to mannan ali house at shyampur .
Construction of pucca cover drain from chakrapanipur majen ali house to mannan ali house at shyampur .
Read moreInstallation of submursible near sk abdul mannan house at purba gopimohanpur
Installation of submursible near sk abdul mannan house at purba gopimohanpur
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain near by house of abdul mannan at gopalnagar
Construction of pipe drain near by house of abdul mannan at gopalnagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of intaj ali towards house of mannan sekh
Construction of concrete road from house of intaj ali towards house of mannan sekh mouza-chakrampal,jl. no- 403,&#x0d pl. no- 208-212&#x0d proposal id- apas/01/227/134/0001&#x0d
Read moreSl. 3.construction of concrete cover drain from abdul mannan mondal house to nurmahammad mondal house.
Construction of concrete cover drain from abdul mannan mondal house to nurmahammad mondal house.
Read moreof your Industry type