Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10012 Lignocaine Hcl 2 Percent With Adrenaline 30 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106453547 |
|
Reference Number |
H1241809A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106453547/viewNitPdf_4700200.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read more10012 - lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type