Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Opportunity: Epson Printer Maintenance Boxes 🖨️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Maintenance Boxes For Epson L 1455 And Epson L 15150 Printers. 📦 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 11, 2024, 9:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Include Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For These Essential Components. Keywords: Epson Printer, Maintenance Box, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Box For Epson L 1455 Printer,Maintenance Box For Epson L 15150 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4960657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 14:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADEX DIGITAL SOLUTION | Make : epson Model : L-1455 Printer Title : Epson Maintenance Box | 10-06-2024 17:07:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dubaria Model : Maintenance Box For EPSON L-1455 Printer Title : Dubaria Maintenance Box L-1455 For EPSON Printer | 27-05-2024 13:08:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : MAINTENANCE BOX Model : MAINTENANCE BOX Title : MAINTENANCE BOX | 10-06-2024 22:03:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Guruji Enterprises | Make : EPSON Model : Maintenance Box For EPSON L-1455 Printer Title : Maintenance Box For EPSON L-1455 Printer | 10-06-2024 19:00:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SRK ENTERPRISES | Make : epson Model : Maintenance Box Title : EPSON L-1455 Printer | 10-06-2024 17:53:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type