Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Pr No S0085/24 In Thuravoor Gp Ernakulam Various Sub Centre Maintenance Electrification Of First Floor Of Pavizhapongu Sub Centre
|
| Description |
2023 24 Pr. No. S0085/24 In Thuravoor Gp Ernakulam Various Sub Centre Maintenance Electrification Of First Floor Of Pavizhapongu Sub Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635361_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 3 /Thuravoor GP /Angamaly /2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuravoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 pr no s0085/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam - various sub centre maintenance
2023-24 pr. no. s0085/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam-various sub centre maintenance
Read moreElectrification of wellness centre puthankadappuram first floor
Electrification of wellness centre puthankadappuram first floor
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kidangoor, thuravoor gp in ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kidangoor, thuravoor gp in ernakulam district
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kidangoor, thuravoor gp in ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kidangoor, thuravoor gp in ernakulam district
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kidangoor, thuravoor gp in ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kidangoor, thuravoor gp in ernakulam district
Read moreElectrification of vannpuram phc first floor -electrification of vannpuram phc first floor under vannapuram gp vpm pr no 267/202-24
Electrification of vannpuram phc first floor -electrification of vannpuram phc first floor under vannapuram gp vpm pr no 267/202-24
Read moreSekharipuram anganwadi building first floor centre no 22 electrification
Sekharipuram anganwadi building first floor&#x0d centre no 22 electrification
Read morePr. no. s0048/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam-ambalanada thellapilly road maintenance in ward 2
Pr. no. s0048/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam-ambalanada thellapilly road maintenance in ward 2
Read more2023-24 pr no s0044/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam - vathakad mannellikudy road maintenance in ward 1
2023-24 pr. no. s0044/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam-vathakad mannellikudy road maintenance in ward 1
Read more2023-24 pr no s0048/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam -ambalanada thellapilly road maintenance in ward 2
2023-24 pr. no. s0048/24 in thuravoor gp ernakulam-ambalanada thellapilly road maintenance in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type