Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Operation And Maintenance Of Ropeway From Govind Ghat Ghangaria Hemkund Sahib In The State Of Uttarakhand On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Description |
Development Operation And Maintenance Of Ropeway From Govind Ghat Ghangaria Hemkund Sahib In The State Of Uttarakhand On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_171694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 18.84 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188051 |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interception & diversion ( i&d) of drains and sewage treatment plant (stp) scheme in arrah town, bihar state, including operation & maintenance period of 15 years through hybrid annuity based ppp mode under namami gange programme".
Interception & diversion ( i&d) of drains and sewage treatment plant (stp) scheme in arrah town, bihar state, including operation & maintenance period of 15 years through hybrid annuity based ppp mode under namami gange programme".
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from govind ghat-ghangaria-hemkund sahib in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from govind ghat-ghangaria-hemkund sahib in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSelection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Selection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Read moreSelection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Selection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of ropeway from govindghat to hemkund sahib ji in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode
Development, operation and maintenance of ropeway from govindghat to hemkund sahib ji in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode
Read moreDevelopment operation and maintenance of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Development operation and maintenance of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for development, operation and maintenance of ropeway from govindghat to hemkund sahib ji in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode
Independent engineer services for development, operation and maintenance of ropeway from govindghat to hemkund sahib ji in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of ropeway to dhosi hill in district mahendragarh in the state of haryana on hybrid annuity mode
Development, operation and maintenance of ropeway to dhosi hill in district mahendragarh in the state of haryana on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDevelopment operation and maintenance of ropeway to dhosi hill in district mahendragarh in the state of haryana on hybrid annuity mode
Development operation and maintenance of ropeway to dhosi hill in district mahendragarh in the state of haryana on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type