Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Cover Drain With Liquid Waste Management Work From The House Of Haralal Debnath To The House Of Swapan Mitra At Mouza Samudragarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Cover Drain With Liquid Waste Management Work From The House Of Haralal Debnath To The House Of Swapan Mitra At Mouza Samudragarh
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_552028_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBDR/P-I/080/801/EO/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 30496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBASTHALI-I PANCHYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from brajen debnath house to tapan debnath house at uppar champahati under samudragarh g.p.
Construction of concrete road from brajen debnath house to tapan debnath house at uppar champahati under samudragarh g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan debnath house to uttam debnath house at bhattacharjya para
Construction of concrete road from swapan debnath house to uttam debnath house at bhattacharjya para under samudragarh g.p.
Read moreConst.of cc road from the house of gopal pandit to the house of swapan debnath at chandirjhar 12/261
Const.of cc road from the house of gopal pandit to the house of swapan debnath at chandirjhar 12/261
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uppar champahati sastitala manaranjan house to swapan debnath house
Construction of pcc road from uppar champahati sastitala manaranjan house to swapan debnath house under samudragarh g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan debnath s house to netai shil s house at jinsaha
Construction of concrete road from swapan debnath s house to netai shil s house at jinsaha
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from bipul debnath house to swapan roy house at madhya nalua
Construction of pucca drain with cover from bipul debnath house to swapan roy house at madhya nalua
Read moreConstruction of rcc masonaty coverd drain with litch pit including grey water management work from the house of balaram debnath towards the house of jagadish majundar at samudragarh gp under purbasthali-i panchyat samity. fund-xv 2023-2024
Construction of rcc masonaty coverd drain with litch pit including grey water management work from the house of balaram debnath towards the house of jagadish majundar at samudragarh gp under purbasthali-i panchyat samity. fund-xv 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near swapan mridha house cmk mouza
Construction of community toilet near swapan mridha house cmk mouza &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from near h/o gopal poddar towards the house of swapan debnath
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from near h/o gopal poddar towards the house of swapan debnath
Read moreConstruction of rcc coverdrain from akhil debnath house to babul debnath house at ward no-02 under ambassa municipal council during the year 2024-2025
Construction of rcc coverdrain from akhil debnath house to babul debnath house at ward no-02 under ambassa municipal council during the year 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type