Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Amplifier; Ahuja; Yes; Buyer Premises,Repair And Overhauling Servi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4698107
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2024 17:46
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACE ENTERPRISES 29-02-2024 16:59:59 N/A Qualified
2 ANNIE MARKETING 28-02-2024 23:43:59 MSE Qualified
3 BRIGHT COMPUTERS 28-02-2024 23:21:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANNIE MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Amplifier; Ahuja; Yes; Buyer Premises,Repair and Overhauling Servi 25000.00 L1
2 ACE ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Amplifier; Ahuja; Yes; Buyer Premises,Repair and Overhauling Servi 25900.00 L2
3 BRIGHT COMPUTERS Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Amplifier; Ahuja; Yes; Buyer Premises,Repair and Overhauling Servi 26010.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise