Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road To House Of Julfi Ram And House Of Sh Gopi Ram Km 0000 To 1050 Sh Pl 900 Mm Dia Hpc At Rd 0780 0/950 And Pl Gsb In Km 0510 To 1050
|
| Description |
Co Link Road To House Of Julfi Ram And House Of Sh Gopi Ram Km 0000 To 1050 Sh Pl 900 Mm Dia Hpc At Rd 0780 0/950 And Pl Gsb In Km 0510 To 1050
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/BGN/CB/T-1/2023-24-5426-55 dated 11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bangana shantla road km 0000 to 10000 sh pl 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0000 to 4000
Repair and maintenance of bangana shantla road km 0000 to 10000 sh pl 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0000 to 4000
Read moreA r and m o helipad to chaidhar road km 000 to 1020 sh pl pcc 136 and 80mm thick interlock tile km 000 to 0510
A r and m o helipad to chaidhar road km 000 to 1020 sh pl pcc 136 and 80mm thick interlock tile km 000 to 0510
Read moreCo and mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Co and mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta from ashakhera road to dhani sh. gopi ram sihag at village tejakhera, block dabwali, distt. sirsa. (zp)
Const. of ipb rasta from ashakhera road to dhani sh. gopi ram sihag at village tejakhera, block dabwali, distt. sirsa. (zp)
Read moreCo mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala gurudawara gp ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Co mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala gurudawara gp ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Read moreCo link road basal baba rudru dhamandri toad to village nari sh pl interlocking paver block in km 0000 to 0160 and 0250 to 0450
Co link road basal baba rudru dhamandri toad to village nari sh pl interlocking paver block in km 0000 to 0160 and 0250 to 0450
Read moreCo link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Co link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road dakha wala khoo to badoh in gram panchayat badoh km 0000 to 1500 sh pl interlocking concrete paver block in km 0200 to 0340 and drain in km 0230 to 0430 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road dakha wala khoo to badoh in gram panchayat badoh km 0000 to 1500 sh pl interlocking concrete paver block in km 0200 to 0340 and drain in km 0230 to 0430 under pdna 2023&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening of bhiambi to barsar road from km 0000 to 33500 sh 7 half 10 meter wide formation cutting rwall cross drainage work pl gsb wmm and 30mm thick bituminous concrete cc pavement u and v shape drain pf w type crash barrier km stone and si
Widening of bhiambi to barsar road from km 0000 to 33500 sh 7 half 10 meter wide formation cutting rwall cross drainage work pl gsb wmm and 30mm thick bituminous concrete cc pavement u and v shape drain pf w type crash barrier km stone and si
Read moreof your Industry type