Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co And Mt Of Link Road From Bhalola Bridge To Mohalla Bannewala Ghandawal Km 0000 To 0500 Sh Pl 20mm Thick Premix Carpet With Seal Coat In Km 0000 To 0150 And Both Side Edge Wall In Km 0000 To 0120
|
| Description |
Co And Mt Of Link Road From Bhalola Bridge To Mohalla Bannewala Ghandawal Km 0000 To 0500 Sh Pl 20mm Thick Premix Carpet With Seal Coat In Km 0000 To 0150 And Both Side Edge Wall In Km 0000 To 0120
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_84760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/BGN/CB/T-1/2023-24-8505-34 dated 12.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125924 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala gurudawara gp ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Co mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala gurudawara gp ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Read moreSilt clearance of bannewala minor km 0 to tail.
Silt clearance of bannewala minor km 0 to tail.
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km
General-kyip-cada-2025-26-renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km general civil work
Read moreCo link road to village dadyar from una aghar mandi road km 0000 to 0500 sh co 4 meter slab culver along with wing wall in km 0350
Co link road to village dadyar from una aghar mandi road km 0000 to 0500 sh co 4 meter slab culver along with wing wall in km 0350
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of bannewala minor from km 0.000 to 7.325.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of bannewala minor from km 0.000 to 7.325.
Read moreCo link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Co link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 construction of cc drain and damaged portion of road concrete work at majeerpalla boddodi kootathaje road km 0000 to 0500 general civil work
Dismantling existing concrete road earth&#x0d work pcc 1 3 6 m15 m20 covering&#x0d slab,hysd bars,shoulder maintenance, unlined&#x0d surface drain
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bangana shantla road km 0000 to 10000 sh pl 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0000 to 4000
Repair and maintenance of bangana shantla road km 0000 to 10000 sh pl 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0000 to 4000
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. approach road from kuber bhange vasti to hanuman mandir road at ch 0000 to 0500 at taratgaon tal indapur dist pune.
Construction of w.b.m. approach road from kuber bhange vasti to hanuman mandir road at ch 0000 to 0500 at taratgaon tal indapur dist pune.
Read moreSilt clearence of surjara disty its system bannewala minor, agneu minor, and lakahasar disty km 0 to tail.
Silt clearence of surjara disty its system bannewala minor, agneu minor, and lakahasar disty km 0 to tail.
Read moreof your Industry type