Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road Basal Baba Rudru Dhamandri Toad To Village Nari Sh Pl Interlocking Paver Block In Km 0000 To 0160 And 0250 To 0450
|
| Description |
Co Link Road Basal Baba Rudru Dhamandri Toad To Village Nari Sh Pl Interlocking Paver Block In Km 0000 To 0160 And 0250 To 0450
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGN/CB/T-1/2023-24-11977-12106 dated 14.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131540 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of link road from basal rudru dhamandri road to village lower nari via gsss basal km. 0/00 to 0/700.
Pl interlocking paver block flooring in km. 0/200 to 0/258 under otmnp head.
Read moreJob no.5 t01basalpuli to nangalsalangrivaidera baba rudru hp12184 t04lr teuri to damandrivaibadolidathwara hp12186 t02lr dhamandri to ambehra hp12185 under pmgsyiii job length 24.700 km
Job no.5 t01basalpuli to nangalsalangrivaidera baba rudru hp12184 t04lr teuri to damandrivaibadolidathwara hp12186 t02lr dhamandri to ambehra hp12185 under pmgsyiii job length 24.700 km
Read moreHp12184185186 t01basalpuli to nangal salangri vai dera baba rudru t04lr teuri to damandri vai badoli dathwara t02lr dhamandri to ambehra under pmgsyiii job length 24.700 km
Hp12184185186 t01basalpuli to nangal salangri vai dera baba rudru t04lr teuri to damandri vai badoli dathwara t02lr dhamandri to ambehra under pmgsyiii job length 24.700 km
Read moreCo stadium at gsss basal tehsil and distt una hp sh co sitting teers and fencing in km 0000 to 0118
Co stadium at gsss basal tehsil and distt una hp sh co sitting teers and fencing in km 0000 to 0118
Read moreof your Industry type