Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Link Road From Basal Rudru Dhamandri Road To Village Lower Nari Via Gsss Basal Km. 0/00 To 0/700.
|
| Description |
Pl Interlocking Paver Block Flooring In Km. 0/200 To 0/258 Under Otmnp Head.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_97489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/BGN/CB/T-1/24-25-5070-6100 dated 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143061 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co link road basal baba rudru dhamandri toad to village nari sh pl interlocking paver block in km 0000 to 0160 and 0250 to 0450
Co link road basal baba rudru dhamandri toad to village nari sh pl interlocking paver block in km 0000 to 0160 and 0250 to 0450
Read moreC/o jeepable road from l/road takka to nari km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall from rd 1/800 to 1/816).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing erecting and dismantling heavy duty structural steel staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deckat damaged piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing, erecting and staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deck between piers p-4 to p-6, along with jacketing of piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreConstruction of link road to village har km 0/00 to 0/700
P/l gsb, cc pavement v-shape drain in km 0/00 to0/700). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o road from main road to mokshdam majhera km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o formation cutting , cc pavement and humi pipe culvert between km 0/00 to 0/420) mmsy
Read moreAmp on link road from sumari to lower bhapral road km. 0/00 to 2/00
Amp on link road from sumari to lower bhapral road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh p/l 25mm thick mix seal surfacing including repair of road)
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreStregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of link road upper chowki to lower chowki km 0/0 to 1/00 0
P/l 900 mm hume pipe culvert at rd 0/100 and 0/250 and r/wall at rd 0/300
Read moreof your Industry type