Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 06 Nos Canal At Kotabagh Block Distt Nainital (Reach Belghati Madanbel Head To Tail)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 06 Nos Canal At Kotabagh Block Distt Nainital (Reach Belghati Madanbel Head To Tail)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_65539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-pawalgarh shivlalpur head to tail)
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-pawalgarh shivlalpur head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital reach-gadila east dabka minor head to tail
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital reach-gadila east dabka minor head to tail
Read moreRenovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-gadila east dabka minor head to tail)
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-gadila east dabka minor head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt-nainital (reach-amgari bohrakot mahadevpur head to tail)
Renovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt-nainital (reach-amgari bohrakot mahadevpur head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt - nainital (reach-bhalati bhalon patkot rampur head to tail)
Renovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt - nainital (reach-bhalati bhalon patkot rampur head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-gintigaon minor kalyanpur minor head to tail)
Renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-gintigaon minor kalyanpur minor head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach - bhatlani minor ranikota minor head to tail)
Renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach - bhatlani minor ranikota minor head to tail)
Read morerenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-ranikota minor (head to tail) and bhatlani minor (reach- head to .200 km)
renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-ranikota minor (head to tail) and bhatlani minor (reach- head to .200 km)
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block (reach - amtoli chandrapur hansrampur head to tail)
Renovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block (reach - amtoli chandrapur hansrampur head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- syat canal head 0.000 km -3.500 km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- syat canal head 0.000 km -3.500 km
Read moreof your Industry type