Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 06 Nos Canal At Kotabagh Block Distt Nainital Reach Gadila East Dabka Minor Head To Tail
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 06 Nos Canal At Kotabagh Block Distt Nainital Reach Gadila East Dabka Minor Head To Tail
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_67104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-gadila east dabka minor head to tail)
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-gadila east dabka minor head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach - belghati madanbel head to tail)
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach - belghati madanbel head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-pawalgarh shivlalpur head to tail)
Renovation of 06 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-pawalgarh shivlalpur head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-gintigaon minor kalyanpur minor head to tail)
Renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach-gintigaon minor kalyanpur minor head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach - bhatlani minor ranikota minor head to tail)
Renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt - nainital (reach - bhatlani minor ranikota minor head to tail)
Read morerenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-ranikota minor (head to tail) and bhatlani minor (reach- head to .200 km)
renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-ranikota minor (head to tail) and bhatlani minor (reach- head to .200 km)
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt-nainital (reach-amgari bohrakot mahadevpur head to tail)
Renovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt-nainital (reach-amgari bohrakot mahadevpur head to tail)
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt - nainital (reach-bhalati bhalon patkot rampur head to tail)
Renovation of 10 nos canal at kotabagh block ramnagar block distt - nainital (reach-bhalati bhalon patkot rampur head to tail)
Read morerenovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-bhatlani minor 0.200 km to 3.900 km)
renovation of 11.177 km long 04 nos canal at kotabagh block distt- nainital (reach-bhatlani minor 0.200 km to 3.900 km)
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Read moreof your Industry type