Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Balwadi Chopadi Bangarwadi Somevadi Erachivadi Kola Kombadwadi Kidbesari Road Mdr 210 Km 3/300 To 6/900 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
Description
Improvement Balwadi Chopadi Bangarwadi Somevadi Erachivadi Kola Kombadwadi Kidbesari Road Mdr 210 Km 3/300 To 6/900 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_969575_6
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No. 40/2023-24 (Open)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.