Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintainance To Balawadi Chopadi Bandgarwadi Somewadi Erachiwadi Kole Kombadwadi To Kidbisari Road Mdr 210 Km 24/200 To 31/500 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
Description
One Year Maintainance To Balawadi Chopadi Bandgarwadi Somewadi Erachiwadi Kole Kombadwadi To Kidbisari Road Mdr 210 Km 24/200 To 31/500 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_957944_2
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No.11/2023-24 AMC (2nd call 2W)
Tender Fee 600
EMD 16500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.