Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Nazare Chopadi Kola Road Mdr 90 Km 6/000 To 20/900 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Nazare Chopadi Kola Road Mdr 90 Km 6/000 To 20/900 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_957944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.11/2023-24 AMC (2nd call 2W) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to nazare chopadi kola road mdr-90 km 6/000 to 20/900 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to nazare chopadi kola road mdr-90 km 6/000 to 20/900 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement balwadi chopadi bangarwadi somevadi erachivadi kola kombadwadi kidbesari road mdr-210 km 3/300 to 6/900 tal- sangola dist- solapur
Improvement balwadi chopadi bangarwadi somevadi erachivadi kola kombadwadi kidbesari road mdr-210 km 3/300 to 6/900 tal- sangola dist- solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Read moreConstructing primary school building sangamnagar chopadi. tal-sangola dist solapur
Constructing primary school building sangamnagar chopadi. tal-sangola dist solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to balawadi chopadi bandgarwadi somewadi erachiwadi kole kombadwadi to kidbisari road mdr-210 km 0/000 to 22/100 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to balawadi chopadi bandgarwadi somewadi erachiwadi kole kombadwadi to kidbisari road mdr-210 km 0/000 to 22/100 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to balawadi chopadi bandgarwadi somewadi erachiwadi kole kombadwadi to kidbisari road mdr-210 km 0/000 to 22/100 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to balawadi chopadi bandgarwadi somewadi erachiwadi kole kombadwadi to kidbisari road mdr-210 km 0/000 to 22/100 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to sangola to alegaon road mdr-209 km 0/000 to 10/300 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to sangola to alegaon road mdr-209 km 0/000 to 10/300 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type