Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages To Deothi Bara Koon Road In Km 0/00 To 10/500
Description
R/R Damages To Deothi Bara Koon Road In Km 0/00 To 10/500 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 7/950 To 7/970)2nd Call
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81696_1
Reference
Number
13257-63 dated 16.11.2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 16700
Tender Value -
Place Executive HPPWD Division Kasauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 22:15
End Date
Expired 02/12/2023

Expired 1009 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.