Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Sdo (Civil) Complex At F.P. Jhirka In Nuh District.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Sdo (Civil) Complex At F.P. Jhirka
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_453397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20253FE630B4 C2CB 462D AD61 75C4A22A49AF626BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F. P. Zhirka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531021 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreof your Industry type