Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Work For School Building Of Nawabganj Balika Vidyalaya Of Dag No 4753,Khatian No 993,Mouza Ichapore,Ps Noapara,J.L No 03,Ward No 15,Holding No 249 Under North Barrackpore Municipality,Dist North 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Work For School Building Of Nawabganj Balika Vidyalaya Of Dag No 4753,Khatian No 993,Mouza Ichapore,Ps Noapara,J.L No 03,Ward No 15,Holding No 249 Under North Barrackpore Municipality,Dist North 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_835080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NBM/PWD/NIT-3(1)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No-15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1860769 |
| Start Date | April 12, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreSinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Sinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreSinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Sinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Read moreConstruction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Construction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Read moreConstruction of pump house at goalapara, ichapore, ward no. 06 holding no. 280/1 under north barrackpore municipality.
Construction of pump house at goalapara, ichapore, ward no. 06 holding no. 280/1 under north barrackpore municipality.
Read moreConstruction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Construction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sansad no xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat part a dag no 5969 jl no 38 khatian no 7239 under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Construction of community hall at sansad no xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat part a dag no 5969 jl no 38 khatian no 7239 under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Read moreDevelopment of samshan at, mouza-gharsalap ,dag no 407,khatian no-295, j.l no 46,under uluberia -i panchayat samity.
Development of samshan at,&#x0d mouza-gharsalap ,dag no&#x0d 407,khatian no-295, j.l no&#x0d 46,under uluberia -i panchayat&#x0d samity.
Read moreof your Industry type