Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell In The Land Of Labash Sardar, Mouza Briddhapalla, P.O Bairampur, Ps Gopalnagar, Jl No 95, Dag No 246/271, Khatian No 283, Block Bongaon, Dist North 24 Parganas, Pin 743262
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell In The Land Of Labash Sardar, Mouza Briddhapalla, P.O Bairampur, Ps Gopalnagar, Jl No 95, Dag No 246/271, Khatian No 283, Block Bongaon, Dist North 24 Parganas, Pin 743262
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NORTH 24 PARGANAS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMNP_815366_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25-BCW/BST (Online) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza-Briddhapalla, P.O-Bairampur, PS-Gopalnagar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812950 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.