Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Construction Of Proposed B G 2 Community Cum Marriage Hall At Mouza Sadarpur Jl No 32 R S And Lr Dag No 214 215 And 216 532 Lr Khatian No 655 656 District North 24 Parganas Ps Duttapukur Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gram Panchayet
Description
Estimate For Construction Of Proposed B G 2 Community Cum Marriage Hall At Mouza Sadarpur Jl No 32 R S And Lr Dag No 214 215 And 216 532 Lr Khatian No 655 656 District North 24 Parganas Ps Duttapukur Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gram Panchayet
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_827358_1
Reference
Number
NIT no-09/INGP/5TH SFC-Untied/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 90501
Tender Value -
Place ICHHAPUR NILGUNJ GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841856

Start Date March 13, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/03/2025

Expired 527 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.