Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Bazra Solid Waste Management Compound Of Ward No 29 Rs And Lr Dag No 819 Lr Khatian No 532 Jl No 04 Ps Bhadreswar Dist Hooghly Under Cmc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Bazra Solid Waste Management Compound Of Ward No 29 Rs And Lr Dag No 819 Lr Khatian No 532 Jl No 04 Ps Bhadreswar Dist Hooghly Under Cmc
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_680167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3133/PWD/TENDER/23-24/59 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandernagore Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1480210 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at bazra solid waste management compound of ward no 29 rs and lr dag no 819 lr khatian no 532 jl no 04 ps bhadreswar dist hooghly under cmc
Construction of boundary wall at bazra solid waste management compound of ward no 29 rs and lr dag no 819 lr khatian no 532 jl no 04 ps bhadreswar dist hooghly under cmc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bazra solid waste management compound of ward no 29 rs and lr dag no819 lr khatian no 532 jl no 04 ps bhadreswar dist hooghly under cmc
Construction of boundary wall at bazra solid waste management compound of ward no 29 rs and lr dag no819 lr khatian no 532 jl no 04 ps bhadreswar dist hooghly under cmc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bazra solid waste management compound of ward no 29 rs and lr dag no819 lr khatian no 532 jl no 04 ps bhadreswar, dist hooghly under cmc
Construction of boundary wall at bazra solid waste management compound of ward no 29 rs and lr dag no819 lr khatian no 532 jl no 04 ps bhadreswar, dist hooghly under cmc
Read more50 bedded shelter for urban homeless under day nulm at dag no 3177,khatian no 3366, jl no 19, ward no 20 within hooghly chinsurah municipality under hooghly district
Procurement of furniture and utensils for 50 bedded shelter for urban homeless under day nulm at dag no 3177,khatian no 3366, jl no 19, ward no 20 within hooghly chinsurah municipality under hooghly district
Read moreConstruction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreShelter for urban homeless under day nulm at r.s. dag no. 5951, l.s. dag no. 9031,l.r. khatian no.3235/1, jl no. 07, ward no. 01 within bansberiamunicipality under hooghly district.
Procurement of furniture and utensils for shelter for urban homeless under day nulm at r.s. dag no. 5951, l.s. dag no. 9031,l.r. khatian no.3235/1, jl no. 07, ward no. 01 within bansberiamunicipality under hooghly district.
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreEstimate for construction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 r s and lr dag no 214 215 and 216 532 lr khatian no 655 656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Estimate for construction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 r s and lr dag no 214 215 and 216 532 lr khatian no 655 656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 rs lr dag no 214 215 216 532 l.r khatian no 655,656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Construction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 rs lr dag no 214 215 216 532 l.r khatian no 655,656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type