Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road Work At House No 18 To 27 And H.No.93 A To 66 At Avinash Nagar W 60 Z 14
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road Work At House No 18 To 27 And H.No.93 A To 66 At Avinash Nagar W 60 Z 14
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_437621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020223519 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF C.C ROAD WORK AT HOUSE NO 18 TO 27 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515540 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreAvinash nagar, w-60 z-14
Construction of pathway near narmadeshwar mahadev mandir park, avinash nagar, w-60 z-14
Read moreConstruction of cc road h.no.113 to h.no.115 bharat nagar w-66 z-15.
Construction of cc road h.no.113 to h.no.115 bharat nagar w-66 z-15.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h.no.386 to h.no.394 durgesh vihar colony w-66 z-15.
Construction of cc road from h.no.386 to h.no.394 durgesh vihar colony w-66 z-15.
Read moreKmc/ltg/66/60/vi/z-ii/23-24
Improvement of lighting system at different bustee under ward no 60
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg dense carpeting patch opp h.no 28a/19 from h.no 27/27 to h.no 26/27, h.no 7/27 to h.no 1/27, opp h.no. 9a/9, opp h.no. 15/27 to h.no.19/9, opp h.no 29/7, opp h.no 77/7, opp h.no 1/20, opp society office, opp h.no.91/7 in
Strengthening of road by pdg dense carpeting patch opp h.no 28a/19 from h.no 27/27 to h.no 26/27,h.no 7/27 to h.no 1/27, opp h.no. 9a/9, opp h.no. 15/27, h.no.15/27 to h.no.19/9, opp h.no 29/7, opp h.no 77/7,opp h.no 1/20, opp society office, opp
Read moreLtg/18/60/vi/z-ii/24-25
Urgent repairing of street lighting system at beniapur road, linton street and other areas in ward no 60
Read moreConstruction of cc road near h.no.230 bharat nagar w-66 z-15
Construction of cc road near h.no.230 bharat nagar w-66 z-15
Read moreConstruction of street from h no.-210 to h no.-310, h.no 325 to h.no 343, h.no 311 to h.no 324, h.no 211 to h.no 224, h.no 233 to h.no 240, h.no 241 to h.no244, h.no 74 to h.no 100, h.no 19 to h.no 36 and h.no 14 to h.no 18 in sector-18(recall)
Construction of street from h no.-210 to h no.-310, h.no 325 to h.no 343, h.no 311 to h.no 324, h.no 211 to h.no 224, h.no 233 to h.no 240, h.no 241 to h.no244, h.no 74 to h.no 100, h.no 19 to h.no 36 and h.no 14 to h.no 18 in sector-18(recall)
Read moreof your Industry type