Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of (I) Three Phase Four Wire Whole Current (20 80 Amp.) Pre Paid, Key Pad Type Electronic Energy Meter (Ii) Token Generation For Recharge Of Meter As Per Technical Specifications
|
| Description |
Supply Of (I) Three Phase Four Wire Whole Current (20 80 Amp.) Pre Paid, Key Pad Type Electronic Energy Meter (Ii) Token Generation For Recharge Of Meter As Per Technical Specifications
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_820925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEDCO/2780/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 14.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MVVNL Headquarter |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of (i) single phase two wire whole current (10-60amp.) pre-paid, key pad type electronic energy meter (ii) token generation for recharge of meter (iii) vending station hardware incl. computer receipt printer, report printer, ups firewall/soho
Supply of (i) single phase two wire whole current (10-60amp.) pre-paid, key pad type electronic energy meter (ii) token generation for recharge of meter (iii) vending station hardware incl. computer receipt printer, report printer, ups, firewall/soho
Read moreSupply and delivery of ac leakage current meter along with associated items as per technical specifications.
Supply and delivery of ac leakage current meter along with associated items as per technical specifications.
Read moreDuel output dc regulated power supply,four digital meter to monitor the output voltage and current
Read more
Duel output dc regulated power supply,four digital meter to monitor the output voltage and current
Read more
Supply and delivery adigital ac leakage current clamp meter along with associated items as per technical specifications.
Supply and delivery adigital ac leakage current clamp meter along with associated items as per technical specifications.
Read moreStatic energy meter with lcd display, no. of phases: three phases four wire, 415 volt, rating current 10 to 60 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContract of paid parking front of nagdevta mandir on daulataganj road 12 meter from the police post excluding four wheelar file no. 30/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking front of nagdevta mandir on daulataganj road 12 meter from the police post excluding four wheelar file no. 30/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreSupply of 1500 nos. of ac three phase four wire static 5-30amps whole current energy meter of accuracy class 1.0 with dlms (category-c)
Supply of 1500 nos. of ac three phase four wire static 5-30amps whole current energy meter of accuracy class 1.0 with dlms (category-c)
Read moreIsi marked dlms compliant category-c2 lt three phase four wire,240 volt, class 1.0, 20-100 amp, designed for over loading up to 120 amps with accuracy guaranteed up to 120 amp static (electronic) trivector whole current lcd display energy meter with
Isi marked dlms compliant category-c2 lt three phase four wire,240 volt, class 1.0, 20-100 amp, designed for over loading up to 120 amps with accuracy guaranteed up to 120 amp static (electronic) trivector whole current lcd display energy meter with
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of milli-micro ohm meter, range- 01 micro-ohm to 20 kilo-ohm, lcd 3.5 digit display, high accuracy-0.1 percent , 2microohm/2m/20m/200m/2/20/200/2k/20k ohm, resulation-01 micro-ohm, 10 micro-ohm, 100 micro-ohm. 01 milliohm, 10 milliohm, 100 milliohm, 01 ohm, 10 ohm, current reversal switch for deteching thermal emf effect, four terminal measurement using kelvin clip leads, battery operation with built in charger, switchable 20mv clamp for dry circuit test
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type