Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
94/24 Construction Of Kochukonam Narimathu Sc Colony Foot Path Ward 10
|
| Description |
94/24 Construction Of Kochukonam Narimathu Sc Colony Foot Path Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/PKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more94/24construction of kochukonam narimathu sc colony foot path ward 10
94/24construction of kochukonam narimathu sc colony foot path ward 10
Read morePro.no.88/24 kochukonam drinking water scheme in ward 10
Pro.no.88/24 kochukonam drinking water scheme in ward 10&#x0d
Read more78/24 construction of culvert in narimathu ela ward 10
78/24 construction of culvert in narimathu ela ward 10
Read moreProviding foot path to osr site at pathivalar colony in ward no, 94, south zone, coimbatore corporation
Providing foot path to osr site at pathivalar colony in ward no, 94, south zone, coimbatore corporation
Read more78/24 construction of culvert in narimathu ela ward 10(re-tender)
78/24 construction of culvert in narimathu ela ward 10(re-tender)
Read moreRe e tender of material supply for ward 9 drainage cum foot path cheruvalappu sc colony
Re e tender of material supply for ward 9 drainage cum foot path cheruvalappu sc colony
Read more74/24 shabana vathukkal chenkodu road narimathu thekkathil road maintanance in ward 10
74/24 shabana vathukkal chenkodu road narimathu thekkathil road maintanance in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type