Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demarcation Of The Railway Siding And Track With Old Disused Sleepers
|
| Description |
Demarcation Of The Railway Siding And Track With Old Disused Sleepers
|
| Organisation | Cement Corporation of India Limted | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCI_201365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCI/BKO/CIV/RAILWAY DEM/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOKAJAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220332 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreReplacement of old rails and sleepers at track 2 of railway siding in fact cd ambalamedu, kochi.
Replacement of old rails and sleepers at track 2 of railway siding in fact cd ambalamedu, kochi.
Read moreSystematic maintenance of railway siding including replacement of old turnouts and sleepers with 60 kg turnouts and psc sleepers at fsd kc depot
Systematic maintenance of railway siding including replacement of old turnouts and sleepers with 60 kg turnouts and psc sleepers at fsd kc depot
Read moreSystematic maintenance of railway siding including replacement of old turnouts and sleepers with 60 kg turnouts and psc sleepers at fsd kc depot 2nd call
Systematic maintenance of railway siding including replacement of old turnouts and sleepers with 60 kg turnouts and psc sleepers at fsd kc depot 2nd call
Read moreSystematic maintenance of railway siding including replacement of old turnouts and sleepers with 60 kg turnouts and psc sleepers at fsd kc depot 3rd call
Systematic maintenance of railway siding including replacement of old turnouts and sleepers with 60 kg turnouts and psc sleepers at fsd kc depot 3rd call
Read moreAnnual railway track maintenance works for hurl sindri railway siding
Annual railway track maintenance works for hurl sindri railway siding
Read moreWidening of road at laikera siding using old prestressed railway sleepers under kulda ocp of basundhara area.
Widening of road
 at laikera siding using old prestressed railway sleepers under kulda ocp of basundhara area.
Read moreof your Industry type