Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๏ธ Invitation For Annual Rate Contract Bid ๐๏ธ Indian Oil, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For An Annual Rate Contract For Civil Work At The Iocl Residential Colony In Beawar, Wrpl. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Contractors Must Submit A Tender Fee Of Inr 11,400 As An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). ๐ฐ Detailed Bids Should Encompass All Aspects Of The Project, Including Work Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, Ensuring Compliance With The Stipulated Quality And Safety Standards. Keywords: Annual Rate Contract, Civil Work, Indian Oil, Residential Colony, Beawar, Government Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Civil Work At Iocl Residential Colony, Beawar.
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Civil Work At Iocl Residential Colony, Beawar.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PL_178361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWJDT24018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WRPL Beawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188624 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreof your Industry type