Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
35 Computer Operator (Man With Machine) On Job Basis Through Agency
|
| Description |
35 Computer Operator (Man With Machine) On Job Basis Through Agency
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_412350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDLB012425 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DLB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=741773 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagar panchayat murliganj invites proposals for selection of agency for outsourceing of various job works/ tasks on work contract basis through deployment of manpower agency.
Nagar panchayat murliganj invites proposals for selection of agency for outsourceing of various job works/ tasks on work contract basis through deployment of manpower agency.
Read moreSupply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreProviding multipurpose staff on outsource basis through manpower agencies mini zoo kalaburagi 2026-27
Providing multipurpose staff on outsource basis through manpower agencies mini zoo kalaburagi 2026-27
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreProviding typist attender and group-d through manpower agencies on out source basis to town planning authority sedam 2026-27
Providing typist attender and group-d through manpower agencies on out source basis to town planning authority sedam 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreFor appointment of tariff & regulatory consultant on retainership basis for three years for the bihar discoms (nbpdcl & sbpdcl) agnist nit no 35/pr/nbpdcl/2026
For appointment of tariff & regulatory consultant on retainership basis for three years for the bihar discoms (nbpdcl & sbpdcl) agnist nit no 35/pr/nbpdcl/2026
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreof your Industry type