Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Auction/Tn 13/Ee/2025 26 Excess Silt/Soil Lying On Both The Banks Between Km 85.436 To Km 87.290 Of Anupshahr Branch Canal In Garh Tehsil Of Hapur District Lot 06
|
| Description |
E Auction/Tn 13/Ee/2025 26 Excess Silt/Soil Lying On Both The Banks Between Km 85.436 To Km 87.290 Of Anupshahr Branch Canal In Garh Tehsil Of Hapur District Lot 06
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1117934_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Auction TN-13/EE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As Per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137650 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-06/ee/2025-26 removal of excess silt/soil lying on both the middle banks from km 65.570 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district.lot-01
Tn-06/ee/2025-26 removal of excess silt/soil lying on both the middle banks from km 65.570 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district.lot-01
Read moreAuction/tn-14/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 105.600 to km 114.575 of anupshahr branch canal in syana tehsil of bulandshahr district. lot no-03
Auction/tn-14/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 105.600 to km 114.575 of anupshahr branch canal in syana tehsil of bulandshahr district. lot no-03
Read moreAuction of excess silt deposited on both sides of upper ganga canal from km 183.000 to km 187.000 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Auction of excess silt deposited on both sides of upper ganga canal from km 183.000 to km 187.000 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreExcess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Excess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreExcess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Excess silt/soil lying on the comman bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreExcess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Excess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreAuction of excess silt collected on left bank between km 94.400 to km 102.851 of hardoi branch
Auction of excess silt collected on left bank between km 94.400 to km 102.851 of hardoi branch
Read moreAuction of excess silt/sand collected on both banks between km 8.400 to km 11.600 of lucknow branch
Auction of excess silt/sand collected on both banks between km 8.400 to km 11.600 of lucknow branch
Read moreAuction/tn-15/ee/2025-26 excess silt/clay on both the banks between km 38.800 to km 50.000 of anupshahar branch canal in meerut district. lot no-02
Auction/tn-15/ee/2025-26 excess silt/clay on both the banks between km 38.800 to km 50.000 of anupshahar branch canal in meerut district. lot no-02
Read moreof your Industry type