Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction/Tn 14/Ee/2025 26 Excess Silt/Soil Lying On Both The Banks Between Km 105.600 To Km 114.575 Of Anupshahr Branch Canal In Syana Tehsil Of Bulandshahr District. Lot No 03
|
| Description |
Auction/Tn 14/Ee/2025 26 Excess Silt/Soil Lying On Both The Banks Between Km 105.600 To Km 114.575 Of Anupshahr Branch Canal In Syana Tehsil Of Bulandshahr District. Lot No 03
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1125864_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Auction TN-14/EE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As Per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2118701 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction/tn-13/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 85.436 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district lot-06
E-auction/tn-13/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 85.436 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district lot-06
Read moreTn-06/ee/2025-26 removal of excess silt/soil lying on both the middle banks from km 65.570 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district.lot-01
Tn-06/ee/2025-26 removal of excess silt/soil lying on both the middle banks from km 65.570 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district.lot-01
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bulandshahr-syana-garh road (sh-65) from km 1 to 5 in district bulandshahr.
Widening and strengthening of bulandshahr-syana-garh road (sh-65) from km 1 to 5 in district bulandshahr.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bulandshahr syana garh road sh-65 from km 06 to 24 in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of bulandshahr syana garh road sh-65 from km 06 to 24 in district bulandshahr
Read moreSpecial repair of bulandshahr-syana-garh road km 12 to pali begpur aulina jehra road
Special repair of bulandshahr-syana-garh road km 12 to pali begpur aulina jehra road
Read moreImprovement work of 02 black spots located on bulandshahr syana garh road sh-65 kasba khanpur up 7249 shekhpur gadwa up 7248 and 01 black spots on moradabad gwan bulandshahr road including anupshahr dibai part kalauli mod up 7250
Improvement work of 02 black spots located on bulandshahr syana garh road sh-65 kasba khanpur up 7249 shekhpur gadwa up 7248 and 01 black spots on moradabad gwan bulandshahr road including anupshahr dibai part kalauli mod up 7250
Read moreAuction of excess silt collected on left bank between km 94.400 to km 102.851 of hardoi branch
Auction of excess silt collected on left bank between km 94.400 to km 102.851 of hardoi branch
Read moreAuction/tn-15/ee/2025-26 excess silt/clay on both the banks between km 38.800 to km 50.000 of anupshahar branch canal in meerut district. lot no-02
Auction/tn-15/ee/2025-26 excess silt/clay on both the banks between km 38.800 to km 50.000 of anupshahar branch canal in meerut district. lot no-02
Read moreRenewal work from pc of bulandshahr-syana-garh road satsang bhawan to mudibakapur link road in km 1, 2(400)
Renewal work from pc of bulandshahr-syana-garh road satsang bhawan to mudibakapur link road in km 1, 2(400)
Read morePermanent rectification of black spots tn-(02)-033, tn-(02)-446, tn-(02)-203 by constructing a service road at km. 104.850 (kinginiyamman kovil jn), km. 105.600 (vallandram jn) and km. 129.100 (arapakkam jn) in project of krishnagiri to walajahpet
Permanent rectification of black spots tn-(02)-033, tn-(02)-446, tn-(02)-203 by constructing a service road at km. 104.850 (kinginiyamman kovil jn), km. 105.600 (vallandram jn) and km. 129.100 (arapakkam jn) in project of krishnagiri to walajahpet
Read moreof your Industry type