Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excess Silt/Soil Lying On The Middle Bank Of Upper Ganga Canal And Parallel Upper Ganga Canal From Km. 177.500 To Km. 192.350 In Dhaulana Tehsil Of Hapur District.
|
| Description |
Excess Silt/Soil Lying On The Middle Bank Of Upper Ganga Canal And Parallel Upper Ganga Canal From Km. 177.500 To Km. 192.350 In Dhaulana Tehsil Of Hapur District.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1018292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Auction No 04/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835949 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Excess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreExcess silt/soil lying on the middle bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Excess silt/soil lying on the comman bank of upper ganga canal and parallel upper ganga canal from km. 177.500 to km. 192.350 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreAuction of excess silt deposited on both sides of upper ganga canal from km 183.000 to km 187.000 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Auction of excess silt deposited on both sides of upper ganga canal from km 183.000 to km 187.000 in dhaulana tehsil of hapur district.
Read moreRepairing of vrb at km. 177.500 of upper ganga canal
Repairing of vrb at km. 177.500 of upper ganga canal
Read morerestoration work of upper ganga canal in bulandshahar division ganga canal, bulandshahar from km. 177.500 to 215.00
restoration work of upper ganga canal in bulandshahar division ganga canal, bulandshahar from km. 177.500 to 215.00
Read moreE-auction/tn-13/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 85.436 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district lot-06
E-auction/tn-13/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 85.436 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district lot-06
Read moreTn-06/ee/2025-26 removal of excess silt/soil lying on both the middle banks from km 65.570 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district.lot-01
Tn-06/ee/2025-26 removal of excess silt/soil lying on both the middle banks from km 65.570 to km 87.290 of anupshahr branch canal in garh tehsil of hapur district.lot-01
Read moreAuction/tn-14/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 105.600 to km 114.575 of anupshahr branch canal in syana tehsil of bulandshahr district. lot no-03
Auction/tn-14/ee/2025-26 excess silt/soil lying on both the banks between km 105.600 to km 114.575 of anupshahr branch canal in syana tehsil of bulandshahr district. lot no-03
Read moreRepairing of vrb at km. 211.186 of upper ganga canal
Repairing of vrb at km. 211.186 of upper ganga canal
Read moreRepairing of vrb at km. 183.017 of upper ganga canal
Repairing of vrb at km. 183.017 of upper ganga canal
Read moreof your Industry type