Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Recarpetting Of Road Back Side Central Jail From Dashmesh Nagar Up To Wine Shop. Est Cost Rs. 51.36 Lacs Dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Description
Strengthening And Recarpetting Of Road Back Side Central Jail From Dashmesh Nagar Up To Wine Shop. Est Cost Rs. 51.36 Lacs Dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLG_117462_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2024/641-642/05
Tender Fee 6900
EMD 1.03 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239839

Start Date February 15, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.