Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/E Of Semi High Mast Pole And Area Related Work In Patiala 1. Est Cost Rs. 22.85 Lacs Dt 29.02/01.03.2024
|
| Description |
S/E Of Semi High Mast Pole And Area Related Work In Patiala 1. Est Cost Rs. 22.85 Lacs Dt 29.02/01.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_117463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/641-642/06 |
| Tender Fee | 3697 |
| EMD | 45700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239845 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Procurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreDisinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-ii municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Disinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-ii municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreDisinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-i municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Disinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-i municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreS/e of semi high mast pole and area related work at dairy project ablowal. est cost rs. 11.74 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
S/e of semi high mast pole and area related work at dairy project ablowal. est cost rs. 11.74 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreS/e of semi high mast pole and area related work in patiala 1. est cost rs. 22.85 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
S/e of semi high mast pole and area related work in patiala 1. est cost rs. 22.85 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing electromagnetic wall mounted dozer and 200 ltr. pvc drums at various tubewell in patiala 1 and 2 mc patiala est cost rs. 20.82 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Providing and fixing electromagnetic wall mounted dozer and 200 ltr. pvc drums at various tubewell in patiala 1 and 2 mc patiala est cost rs. 20.82 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreStrengthening and recarpetting of road back side central jail from dashmesh nagar up to wine shop. est cost rs. 51.36 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Strengthening and recarpetting of road back side central jail from dashmesh nagar up to wine shop. est cost rs. 51.36 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type