Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paka Cover Drain With Soakpit From Shibtala To Gopal Kayal House At Sansad Xii 67537194 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2023 24 2nd Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paka Cover Drain With Soakpit From Shibtala To Gopal Kayal House At Sansad Xii 67537194 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2023 24 2nd Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/158/NIT2/SL NO 3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536730 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paka cover drain with soakpit from binay kayal house to subal mondal house at sansad xvi 67537488 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of paka cover drain with soakpit from binay kayal house to subal mondal house at sansad xvi 67537488 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of paka cover drain with soakpit from julfikar laskar house to math bhagar at sansad xix 67537696 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of paka cover drain with soakpit from julfikar laskar house to math bhagar at sansad xix 67537696 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of paka cover drain with soakpit from julfikar laskar house to math bhagar at sansad xix 67537696 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of paka cover drain with soakpit from julfikar laskar house to math bhagar at sansad xix 67537696 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near swm project. sansad no xii activity id-109294531 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d community toilet&#x0d near swm project.&#x0d sansad no xii activity&#x0d id-109294531 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of swm project at kecharkur gp. sansad no xii activity id- 109294552 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d swm project at&#x0d kecharkur gp. sansad&#x0d no xii activity id-&#x0d 109294552 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of 08 nos soakpit under sansad - xii
Construction of 08 nos soakpit under sansad - xii
Read moreSinking of new deep tw with soakpit and platform near kayalpara kishalay sangha at sansad vi 67534953 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Sinking of new deep tw with soakpit and platform near kayalpara kishalay sangha at sansad vi 67534953 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from akash sardars house to kabar sansad no iii 67536601 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from akash sardars house to kabar sansad no iii 67536601 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from ruhul amins house to cannel sansad no viii 67537019 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from ruhul amins house to cannel sansad no viii 67537019 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from akash sardars house to kabar sansad no iii 67536601 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from akash sardars house to kabar sansad no iii 67536601 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreof your Industry type