Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn No 29 2024 25 Hdo Dt 25 02 2025 Fob
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km 103/8 Of Pondy Krishnagiri Road (Nh 66 Abandoned Stretch) With Escalator Across The Railway Track (Near Tiruvannamalai New Bus Stand)
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_558112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 29 2024 25 HDO Dt 25 02 2025 FOB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=666588 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreTn no 02/2024-25/hdo/nh/dt.18.10.24
Maintenance and repair work from km 6/000 to 10/320 and km 16/274 to 19/200 of nh 136 (length 7.246 km) (thanjavur-perambalur - athur road) in the state of tamil nadu under performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) 2024-25
Read moreTn no 15 2025 26 hdo dt 29 07 2025 tvm 25
Widening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 2/8-4/8 of kolapakkam road and including reconstruction of culverts at km 3/2, 3/6, 4/2, 4/4, 4/6 -tvm-25
Read moreTn no 09 2025 26 hdo dt 11 07 2025 fob
Construction of foot over bridge at km 103/8 of pondy krishnagiri road (nh 66 abandoned stretch) with escalator across the railway track (near tiruvannamalai new bus stand)
Read moreTn no 10 2024 25 hdo dt 29 08 2024 tvm 45
Widening from two lane to two lane with paved shoulders and strengthening at km 37/240 - 39/6 of thiruvannamalai - thiyagadurgam road including reconstruction of rcc box culvert at km 37/6 (i), (ii)-tvm-45
Read moreof your Industry type