Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Ram Hazra Par N Ie T 10/Cfc Bg/2024 25 Sl 4
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Ram Hazra Par&Amp#X0d
(Activity Id 98320233)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712566_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 10/CFC-BG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONDA 1 GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563196 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near joydeb sikhariya s house niet 09/cfc-bg/2024-25 sl 1
Installation of submersible near joydeb sikhariya s house&#x0d (activity id-106936689)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near onda sabji market beside nh 60 niet 22/cfc-bg/2023-24(3rd call) sl 2
Installation of solar submersible near onda sabji market beside nh 60&#x0d mouza onda&#x0d jl 183
Read moreNiet 07/cfc-bg/2024-25 installation of submersible near dipak bauri s house station road bauri para sl 1
Installation of submersible near dipak bauri s house station road bauri para&#x0d (activity id-98230555)&#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of solar lights at kumardanga i/i gram sansad niet 21/cfc-bg/2024-25 sl 01
Maintenance of solar lights at kumardanga i/i gram sansad&#x0d (activity id-98020049)&#x0d
Read moreNiet no 05/bgp/2024-25/ 15th cfc-bg
Construction of drain with cover ing from rabindranath hosue towards shyamal mukharjee land at belgram village under biprasekhar gp
Read moreNiet no 04/bgp/2024-25/ 15th cfc-bg
Construction of cc road ing from paca road towards sukhchand house at ekpaharia village under biprasekhar gp
Read moreNiet-05/bgp/2023-24/15th cfc-bg _4
Construction of cc road from satpukur par towards dhiren ghosh land at kukhorajole village under biprasekhar gp
Read moreNiet-05/bgp/2023-24/15th cfc-bg _14
Construction of submerssible pump with water tank near gramyadatyatala at fulsekhar village under biprasekhar gp
Read moreNiet-05/bgp/2023-24/15th cfc-bg _21
Construction of drain from the house of gobardhan bagdi towards manik bayen house at fulsekhar village under biprasekhar gp
Read moreNiet-05/bgp/2023-24/15th cfc-bg _1
Construction of cc road from the house of haku dolui towards uttam patua house at kantur village under biprasekhar gp
Read moreof your Industry type