Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Road At Pudhumai Nagar Exit Street 035058 S0918) ,Pudhumai Nagar Park Opposite 2 Nd Street (035058 S0919), Amman 2 Nd Street (035058 S0920), Amman 3 Rd Street (035058 S0921), Pudhu Street (035058 S0922), Pudhumai Nagar Bharathiyar Street
Description
Providing Cc Road At Pudhumai Nagar Exit Street 035058 S0918) ,Pudhumai Nagar Park Opposite 2 Nd Street (035058 S0919), Amman 2 Nd Street (035058 S0920), Amman 3 Rd Street (035058 S0921), Pudhu Street (035058 S0922), Pudhumai Nagar Bharathiyar Street
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_642027_1
Reference
Number
4764/2025/E2/TURIP-25-26/P38
Tender Fee 0
EMD 60501
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768989

Start Date January 12, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.