Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor Cat 6e Double Jacket Digisol With Three Layer,Ms Consul Box For Upps And Battery With Mount
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISE | - | 15-03-2024 11:17:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.A TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 22:53:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE | - | 15-03-2024 11:08:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S PARBAT TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 18:18:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MH TRADERS | - | 14-03-2024 14:30:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL TRADES | - | 14-03-2024 22:18:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor cat 6e double jacket digisol with three layer,Ms Consul box for UPPS and battery with mount | 48400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.A TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Outdoor cat 6e double jacket digisol with three layer,Ms Consul box for UPPS and battery with mount | 49580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Outdoor cat 6e double jacket digisol with three layer,Ms Consul box for UPPS and battery with mount | 51330.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A K ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Outdoor cat 6e double jacket digisol with three layer,Ms Consul box for UPPS and battery with mount | 52630.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S PARBAT TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor cat 6e double jacket digisol with three layer,Ms Consul box for UPPS and battery with mount | 56815.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ROYAL TRADES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor cat 6e double jacket digisol with three layer,Ms Consul box for UPPS and battery with mount | 63450.00 | L6 |