Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Front Idler 02 Nos Hyd Fan Cooler Motor 01 No And Drill Drive Unit 01 No Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm M C. No. 202 At V.K. Unit Of Khandra Colliery(retender)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Front Idler 02 Nos Hyd Fan Cooler Motor 01 No And Drill Drive Unit 01 No Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm M C. No. 202 At V.K. Unit Of Khandra Colliery(retender)
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_314204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/100(02) Dt 03.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandra Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325604 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of front idler 02 nos hyd fan cooler motor 01 no and drill drive unit 01 no of eimco elecon make udm m c. no. 202 at v.k. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of front idler 02 nos hyd fan cooler motor 01 no and drill drive unit 01 no of eimco elecon make udm m c. no. 202 at v.k. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of hyd pump 01 no and front idler 01 no of eimco elecon make udm mc no 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of hyd pump 01 no and front idler 01 no of eimco elecon make udm mc no 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of traction motor (lh) 01 no and front idler 01 of eimco elecon make udm mc no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (lh) 01 no and front idler 01 of eimco elecon make udm mc no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Repairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreRepairing of a-major spares of eimco elecon make udm-612-134 at jamuna 9 10 mine and b-drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine model no .612 , sr. no. 33 at meera incline
Repairing of a-major spares of eimco elecon make udm-612-134 at jamuna 9 10 mine and b-drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine model no .612 , sr. no. 33 at meera incline
Read moreof your Industry type