Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alcohol Based Colloidal Graphite
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4400552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MOITRA METALS
2309850
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CERAFLUX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CERAFLUX Model : CERAFLUX Title : CRAFTANOL-SS | 23-01-2024 21:43:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MOITRA METALS | Make : NA Model : ALCOHOL BASED COLLOIDAL GRAPHITE Title : GRAFCOAT RD 11 | 19-01-2024 16:14:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Namcon Industries | Make : NAMLUBE Model : LUBRICANTS Title : NG1170 COMPOUND | 23-01-2024 21:50:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRAFCOAT RD 11 | NA | ALCOHOL BASED COLLOIDAL GRAPHITE | 27000 | ₹ 2309850.000 |
Supply of 25kv star-1 crgo based core assemblies
Supply of 25kv star-1 crgo based core assemblies
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of nature-based domestic waste water treatment plant of (75 kld) at csir - neeri, nagpur
Construction and commissioning of nature-based domestic waste water treatment plant of (75 kld) at csir - neeri, nagpur
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreSitc of 6 nos. of plc based auto merging system including mechanical installation and plc programming at shahjahanpur bp
Sitc of 6 nos. of plc based auto merging system including mechanical installation and plc programming at shahjahanpur bp
Read moreSelection of agency for the supply, installation, testing & commissioning of electric vehicles with ai based solution for civic-services surveillance & monitoring (nagar netra).
Selection of agency for the supply, installation, testing & commissioning of electric vehicles with ai based solution for civic-services surveillance & monitoring (nagar netra).
Read moreExpression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Expression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreCustomization, operationalization and amc of blockchain based pre & post examination processing application work for intermediate, secondary examination and miscellaneous examinations (stet, d.el.ed. entrance, simultala, d.p.ed and any other examination as per boards’ requirement
Customization, operationalization and amc of blockchain based pre & post examination processing application work for intermediate, secondary examination and miscellaneous examinations (stet, d.el.ed. entrance, simultala, d.p.ed and any other examination as per boards’ requirement
Read moreof your Industry type