Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Paver Road From Madhusudan Danga Res. To Mixture Factory,W.No.2
|
| Description |
Paver Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93864_10 |
|
Reference Number |
BLGR MPTY/07(01-125)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Municipal Council, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement of paver road from soumitribadapanda res. to rajesh res,, w.no.14.
Paver road work
Read moreImprovement of paver road from adv debendra panigrahi res to bulu rautray res, koshalnagar,w.no.2
Paver road work
Read moreImprovement of paver road from duryodhanbagarty res. to prasanta negi res.,w.no.6
Paver road work
Read moreof your Industry type