Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality2024 25 Pro. No170/25 Retarring And Improvement Works In Paithrukam Road, Vattapparamb Road And Civil Line Link Road Division 32 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring And Improvement Works In Paithrukam Road, Vattapparamb Road And Civil Line Link Road Division 32 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
170/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 15009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164310 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan irinjalakuda municipality24-25pro no 612/25 construction of kozhichira bylane road in ward 4general civil work
Interlock tile road
Read moreLlrrp-lrrp 24-2025 ,irinjalakuda lac-1676-madhurampilly mavumvalavu link road ,kattur gp, irinjalakuda bp thrissur district-thrissur dp-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 24-2025 ,irinjalakuda lac-1676-madhurampilly mavumvalavu link road ,kattur gp, irinjalakuda bp thrissur district-thrissur dp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-32/2023-24 vadakarapathy -chunnampukalthode road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-32/2023-24 vadakarapathy -chunnampukalthode road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 523/25-vettyattil kldc link road retaining wall construction and-road improvments pattarumadom vishnupuram road retarring and road improvements ward-3-general civil work
Vettyattil kldc link road retaining wall construction and-road improvments pattarumadom vishnupuram road retarring and road improvements
Read moreVaakkayilpadi kallurpalli link road retarring
Vaakkayilpadi kallurpalli link road retarring (w-15) -so16/26 retender
Read moreof your Industry type