Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Suggesting Suitable Engg. Measures/Solution In The Rock Sliding Reach Of Km.12.85 To Km14.10 And Km 26.00 To Km 28.25 For Upgradation To 2 L Ps Configuration From Kundal To Jhadol Sec. Nh 58 E On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Suggesting Suitable Engg. Measures/Solution In The Rock Sliding Reach Of Km.12.85 To Km14.10 And Km 26.00 To Km 28.25 For Upgradation To 2 L Ps Configuration From Kundal To Jhadol Sec. Nh 58 E On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_755590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 SE PWD NH Circle Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PWD NH UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for kundal-jhadol-ambavelly section of nh-58e for selected stretches from km 0.00 to 12.850, km 14.100 to 26.00 and km 28.250 to 91.00 in the state of rajasthan
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for kundal-jhadol-ambavelly section of nh-58e for selected stretches from km 0.00 to 12.850, km 14.100 to 26.00 and km 28.250 to 91.00 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRestoration of landslide affected sections from km 12.800 to km 14.220 of nh-58e (kundal-jhadol section) in the state of rajasthan.
Restoration of landslide affected sections from km 12.800 to km 14.220 of nh-58e (kundal-jhadol section) in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRehabilitation of existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 (kundal- jhadol section) of nh-58e in state of rajasthan
Rehabilitation of existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 (kundal- jhadol section) of nh-58e in state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol sec of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol sec of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRehabilitation for existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 of work upgradation of two lane with paved shoulder configuration from kundal to jhadol (section nh-58e) from km 0.0 to 43.900 (design chainage) package -i
Rehabilitation for existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 of work upgradation of two lane with paved shoulder configuration from kundal to jhadol (section nh-58e) from km 0.0 to 43.900 (design chainage) package -i
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pipalwas fee plaza at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pipalwas fee plaza at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type