Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Landslide Affected Sections From Km 12.800 To Km 14.220 Of Nh 58 E (Kundal Jhadol Section) In The State Of Rajasthan.
Description
Restoration Of Landslide Affected Sections From Km 12.800 To Km 14.220 Of Nh 58 E (Kundal Jhadol Section) In The State Of Rajasthan.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2026_MoRTH_912104_1
Reference
Number
NIT 1/2026-27 SE PWD NH Circle Udaipur
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 57.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Udaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=958585

Start Date June 09, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2026

Expired 59 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.