Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Pipalwas Fp At Design Km 16.750 For Kundal To Jhadol Section From Km. 0.000 To 43.900 To Of Nh 58 E In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Pipalwas Fp At Design Km 16.750 For Kundal To Jhadol Section From Km. 0.000 To 43.900 To Of Nh 58 E In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_210645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/ Pipalwas FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230660 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol sec of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol sec of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pipalwas fee plaza at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pipalwas fee plaza at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRestoration of landslide affected sections from km 12.800 to km 14.220 of nh-58e (kundal-jhadol section) in the state of rajasthan.
Restoration of landslide affected sections from km 12.800 to km 14.220 of nh-58e (kundal-jhadol section) in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRehabilitation for existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 of work upgradation of two lane with paved shoulder configuration from kundal to jhadol (section nh-58e) from km 0.0 to 43.900 (design chainage) package -i
Rehabilitation for existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 of work upgradation of two lane with paved shoulder configuration from kundal to jhadol (section nh-58e) from km 0.0 to 43.900 (design chainage) package -i
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section from km. 43.900 to km 91.00 of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section from km. 43.900 to km 91.00 of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRehabilitation of existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 (kundal- jhadol section) of nh-58e in state of rajasthan
Rehabilitation of existing alignment between 12.170 to 13.680 and 25.400 to 28.400 (kundal- jhadol section) of nh-58e in state of rajasthan
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for kundal-jhadol-ambavelly section of nh-58e for selected stretches from km 0.00 to 12.850, km 14.100 to 26.00 and km 28.250 to 91.00 in the state of rajasthan
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for kundal-jhadol-ambavelly section of nh-58e for selected stretches from km 0.00 to 12.850, km 14.100 to 26.00 and km 28.250 to 91.00 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section from km. 43.900 to km 91.00 of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section from km. 43.900 to km 91.00 of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for suggesting suitable engg. measures/solution in the rock sliding reach of km.12.85 to km14.10 and km 26.00 to km 28.25 for upgradation to 2l ps configuration from kundal to jhadol sec. nh-58e on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type