Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2025 26) Pro. No.593/26 Azad Road , Velankanni Nagar Road Renovation Works To Ward 13 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2025 &Amp#X0d 26) Pro. No.593/26 Azad Road , Velankanni&Amp#X0d Nagar Road Renovation Works To Ward 13 &Amp#X0d General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_827852_1
Reference
Number
593/2025-2026
Tender Fee 1230
EMD 10592
Tender Value -
Place IRINJALAKUDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389550

Start Date January 15, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.