Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cabin, Cabin Door, Seat, Glass Frame Replacement Of All Pins And Bushes Etc For Ace Crane (9 T) Sl. No. Jh10 Bc 6333/Ace 6160329228 Of Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cabin, Cabin Door, Seat, Glass Frame Replacement Of All Pins And Bushes Etc For Ace Crane (9 T) Sl. No. Jh10 Bc 6333/Ace 6160329228 Of Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/25-26/12 Date-.31.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dahibari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349008 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane (9t) sl. no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane (9t) sl. no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of power brake system of ace crane si.no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane si.
 no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreDismantling and removal of deformed structures boom and bracket eye structures rebuilding and machining of ace make rhino 90c crane si.no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Dismantling and removal of deformed structures boom and bracket eye structures rebuilding and machining of ace make rhino 90c crane si. no .6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin, cabin door, dalla, seat, wiring and fully body painting at hyva si. no.jh10ae-1631at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of cabin, cabin door, dalla, seat, wiring and fully body painting at hyva si. no.jh10ae-1631at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin, cabin gate, ladder, railing, platform etc. of ck-300 hydraulic excavator sl. no.b-780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin, cabin gate, ladder, railing, platform etc. of ck-300 hydraulic excavator sl. no.b-780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin, cabin door, frame, fitting of safety glass in operator cabin and repairing of belly guard of dozer si. no.tr-515 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of cabin, cabin door, frame, fitting of safety glass in operator cabin and repairing of belly guard of dozer si. no.tr-515 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin, cabin door, damaged portion of k-arm,transmission guard, belly guard, ladder of dozer si. no.tr-526 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of cabin, cabin door, damaged portion of k-arm, transmission guard, belly guard, ladder of dozer si. no.tr-526 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of pins-03 nos. (arm, bucket and link attachment) for beml make be-1000-1 shovel si. no.g10224 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of pins-03 nos. (arm, bucket and link attachment) for beml make be-1000-1 shovel si. no.g10224 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of platform, railing, ladder, bumper guard, cabin gate etc of beml make water tanker si. no.ws-441 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of platform, railing, ladder, bumper guard, cabin gate etc of beml make water tanker si. no.ws-441 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type